Ergebnisse:

19.08.2015
Club am Rhein – DSD 2:1

Dominik Ehlert – Gero Kleinschmidt 7:5 6:2
Hans Peter Weiz – Paul Jäger 6:1 6:1
Weiz/Gargiulo – Kleinschmidt/Jäger 5:7 4:6

20.08.2015
Düsseldorfer TC – Club am Rhein 1:2

Julian Haberstock – Dominik Ehlert 2:6 3:6
Tim Haberstock – Hans Peter Weiz 6:4 6:4
Haberstock/Haberstock – Ehlert/Weiz 3:6 4:6

22.08.2015
Kaiserswerth – Kartause 2:1

Tobias Kerls – Pascal Wawrzinek 6:3 2:6 0:6
Marco Meyer – Denis Osmanlic 7:5 6:3
Kerls/Meyer – Wawrzinek/Osmanlic 7:6 6:4

22.08.2015
Unterbacher TC – DSD 2:1

Max Gierscher – Gero Kleinschmidt 6:7 6:3 7:6
Björn Gierscher – Paul Jäger 1:6 2:6
Gierscher/Gierscher – Kleinschmidt/Jäger 6:4 6:4

22.08.2015
DSC 99 – Blau-Schwarz 3:0

Kevin Hermes – Sebastian Jung wo.
Patrick Weiß – Najim Rahyab 6:7 6:3 6:4
Hermes/Weiß – Jung/Rahyab wo.

23.08.2015
Blau-Schwarz – Kartause 1:2

Najim Rahyab – Pascal Wawrzinek wo.
Sebastian Jung – Denis Osmanlic wo.
Rahyab/Jung – Wawrzinek/Osmanlic wo.

23.08.2015
Club am Rhein – Unterbacher TC 3:0

Dominik Ehlert – Max Gierscher 6:2 6:1
Hans Peter Weiz – Björn Gierscher 6:3 6:0
Ehlert/Weiz – Gierscher/Gierscher 7:5 1:0 wo.

23.08.2015
Kaiserswerth – DSC 99 0:3

Marius Pouplier von Bonin – Kevin Hermes 2:6 1:6
Marco Meyer – Patrick Weiß 6:4 2:6 0:6
Bonin/Meyer – Hermes/Weiß wo.

24.08.2015
Blau-Schwarz – Kaiserswerth 1:2

Sebastian Jung – Marius Pouplier von Bonin wo.
Najom Rahyab – Marco Meyer wo.
Jung/Rahyab – Bonin/Meyer wo.

24.08.2015
DSD – Düsseldorfer TC 1:2

24.08.2015
Kartause – DSC 99 1:2

Pascal Wawrzinek – Michael Marotta 6:7 6:0 6:4
Denis Osmanlic – Patrick Weiß 0:6 0:6
Wawrzinek/Osmanlic – Marotta/Weiß 2:6 5:7

25.08.2015, 17:45 Uhr
Unterbach – Düsseldorfer TC 1:2

Max Gierscher – Julian Haberstock 3:6 6:1 4:6
Björn Gierscher – Tim Haberstock 4:6 0:6
Gierscher/Gierscher – Haberstock-Haberstock wo.

27.08.2015, 18 Uhr
Halbfinale 1
DSC 99 – Düsseldorfer TC 1:2

Kevin Hermes – Julian Haberstock 7:6 1:6 6:1
Nicolas Dietz – Tim Haberstock 5:7 4:6
Hermes/Dietz – Haberstock/Haberstock 6:7 1:6

28.08.2015, 17 Uhr
Halbfinale 2
Club am Rhein – TC Kaiserswerth 2:1

Dominik Ehlert – Henri Squire 4:6 3:6
Hans Peter Weiz – Marco Meyer 6:0 6:1
Ehlert/Weiz – Squire/Meyer 6:3 2:6 10:6

29.08.2015, 15 Uhr
Finale
Club am Rhein – Düsseldorfer TC 1:2

Dominik Ehlert – Julian Haberstock 6:1 6:3
Hans Peter Weiz – Tim Haberstock 6:2 2:6 6:7
Ehlert/Weiz – Haberstock/Haberstock 3:6 4:6